fbpx

Avid Pro Tools MTRX SFP/LC OPT Module

$259.00

Optical SFP module single/multi mode for Pro Tools MTRX MARD card – 1300 nm, laser

Avid Pro Tools MTRX SFP/LC OPT Module

$259.00

Product Enquiry

Questions? Ask us!

Sonic Circus Subscribe TodaySubscribe to our weekly specials:
New Arrivals : Exclusive & Vintage Gear