fbpx

Showing 1–30 of 50 results

$2,499.00

Pro Tools Ultimate Software only perpetual license with iLok

$5,249.00

Pro Tools HDX Core card with Pro Tools Ultimate software

$4,999.00

Exchange an Avid HD/TDM System to HDX Core with Pro Tools

$4,499.00

New Pro Tools interface with 16 AES I/O, coaxial MADI I/O pair, mini DigiLink, Pro|Mon2 Eucon Monitoring, and DADMan application

$2,095.00

Near sample-accurate lock for Pro Tools HD.

$2,999.00

Exchange an Avid Mbox Pro, 00x, or HD/TDM system to HD Native ThunderBolt with Pro Tools | Ultimate Software - includes 3 years of software upgrades, support and bonus plug-ins (requires hardware exchange)

$3,999.00

Upgrade any Pro Tools HD compatible interface to HD I/O 16x26 Analog

$3,999.00

Upgrade a SECOND Pro Tools HD compatible interface to HD MADI

$999.00

Pro Tools HD Native Thunderbolt Core

$1,295.00

A/D expansion card for Pro Tools|HD HD I/O interfaces

$1,999.00

Remote-controllable, eight-channel mic preamp for Pro Tools|HD or standalone use.

MSRP: $3,995.00
$3,499.00

8x8x8 analog AND digital audio interface for Pro Tools HD

$2,999.00

Pro Tools HD Native Thunderbolt with Pro Tools Ultimate software

$3,999.00

Upgrade any Pro Tools HD compatible interface to HD MADI

$1,999.00

Upgrade any Pro Tools HD compatible interface to HD OMNI

$2,999.00

Upgrade any Pro Tools HD compatible interface to HD I/O 8x8x8

MSRP: $4,995.00
$4,499.00

64-channel MADI interface for Pro Tools|HD

$4,499.00

16x16 analog audio interface for Pro Tools|HD

MSRP: $2,495.00
$1,999.00

16x16 multiple format digital audio interface for Pro Tools|HD.

$1,275.00

2-channel mic/line preamp card for Pro Tools MTRX

$1,649.00

8-channel AES I/O expansion card for Pro Tools MTRX

$2,499.00

All-in-one 4x8 interface - mic pre amp and monitoring for Pro Tools|HD

$1,295.00

D/A expansion card for Pro Tools|HD HD I/O interfaces.

$335.00

Coaxial MADI transceiver with HD MADI compatible, mini-BNC connectivity.

$259.00

Optical SFP module single/multi mode for Pro Tools MTRX MARD card - 1300 nm, laser.

$575.00

64-channel IP audio Dante module.

$259.00

Optical SFP module single/multi mode for Pro Tools MTRX MARD card - 1300 nm, laser.

$2,099.00

8-channel analog out card for Pro Tools MTRX

Sonic Circus Subscribe TodaySubscribe to our weekly specials:
New Arrivals : Exclusive & Vintage Gear